SINO & HK TRADING (GROUP) LIMITED
(CR No. 0838613)

SINO & HK TRADING (GROUP) LIMITED was incorporated on 17-MAR-2003 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 17 and Apr 27 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Sino & Hk Trading (group) Limited had been operating for 16 years 7 months, and 26 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
SINO & HK TRADING (GROUP) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
中港澳貿易(集團)有限公司
CR No.
0838613
Date of Incorporation:
17-MAR-2003
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 17 - Apr 27
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
12-DEC-2008
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
23-APR-2003
SINO & HK TRADING (GROUP) LIMITED
中港澳貿易(集團)有限公司
17-MAR-2003
SINOCITI LIMITED
星騰有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies