SINGKAU TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 1267478)

SINGKAU TRADING COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 26-AUG-2008 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 26 and Oct 06 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Singkau Trading Company Limited had been operating for 11 years 3 months, and 13 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
SINGKAU TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
星球貿易有限公司
CR No.
1267478
Date of Incorporation:
26-AUG-2008
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 26 - Oct 06
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
12-FEB-2010
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
14-OCT-2008
SINGKAU TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
星球貿易有限公司
26-AUG-2008
星球貿易有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies