SINAWEI INVESTMENT ADVISORS CO. LIMITED
(CR No. 1497102)

SINAWEI INVESTMENT ADVISORS CO. LIMITED was incorporated on 25-AUG-2010 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 25 and Oct 05 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Sinawei Investment Advisors Co. Limited has been operating for 9 years 10 months, and 11 days.

Company Name:
SINAWEI INVESTMENT ADVISORS CO. LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
新納威投資顧問有限公司
CR No.
1497102
Date of Incorporation:
25-AUG-2010
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 25 - Oct 05
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
28-SEP-2018
SINAWEI INVESTMENT ADVISORS CO. LIMITED
新納威投資顧問有限公司
25-AUG-2010
SINAWEI TRADE CO. LIMITED
新納威貿易有限公司
updated on
2019-05-08
Popular Companies