SIKAI LIMITED
(CR No. 0086300)

SIKAI LIMITED was incorporated on 05-SEP-1980 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 05 and Oct 16 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Sikai Limited had been operating for 39 years 10 months, and 0 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
SIKAI LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
飾佳(香港)有限公司
CR No.
0086300
Date of Incorporation:
05-SEP-1980
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 05 - Oct 16
Remarks:
Dissolved by Compulsory Winding Up
Winding Up Mode:
Compulsory Winding Up
Date of Dissolution:
23-MAR-2017
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
16-JUL-1999
SIKAI LIMITED
飾佳(香港)有限公司
21-OCT-1998
SCANO (H.K.) LIMITED
飾佳(香港)有限公司
19-AUG-1988
SCANO (H.K.) LIMITED
飾佳珠寶首飾有限公司
05-SEP-1980
SCANO (H.K.) LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-13
Popular Companies