SIIC GUARDIAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
(CR No. 0472563)

SIIC GUARDIAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED was incorporated on 29-MAR-1994 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 29 and May 09 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Siic Guardian Property Management Limited had been operating for 26 years 0 months, and 0 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
SIIC GUARDIAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
上佳物業管理有限公司
CR No.
0472563
Date of Incorporation:
29-MAR-1994
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 29 - May 09
Remarks:
Dissolved by Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Winding Up Mode:
Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Date of Dissolution:
31-AUG-2002
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
01-NOV-1994
SIIC GUARDIAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
上佳物業管理有限公司
29-MAR-1994
GLOBAL SUCCESS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
世成管理有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies