SIIC ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0240840)

SIIC ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 31-JAN-1989 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 31 and Mar 13 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Siic Asset Management Company Limited has been operating for 31 years 0 months, and 17 days.

Company Name:
SIIC ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
(上海實業資產管理有限公司)
CR No.
0240840
Date of Incorporation:
31-JAN-1989
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 31 - Mar 13
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
11-SEP-1998
SIIC ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
(上海實業資產管理有限公司)
03-AUG-1989
SEAPOWER ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
海裕資產管理有限公司
31-JAN-1989
FILLOC LIMITED
翡樂有限公司
updated on
2018-10-15
Popular Companies