SIGNAL 8 SECURITY LIMITED
(CR No. 0440577)

SIGNAL 8 SECURITY LIMITED was incorporated on 05-AUG-1993 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 05 and Sep 15 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Signal 8 Security Limited has been operating for 26 years 6 months, and 23 days.

Company Name:
SIGNAL 8 SECURITY LIMITED
CR No.
0440577
Date of Incorporation:
05-AUG-1993
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 05 - Sep 15
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
04-OCT-1994
SIGNAL 8 SECURITY LIMITED
05-AUG-1993
HIT MATE LIMITED
喜群有限公司
updated on
2018-10-16
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies