SHUOYING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
(CR No. 0764247)

SHUOYING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED was incorporated on 23-JUL-2001 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 23 and Sep 02 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Shuoying International Limited has been operating for 18 years 1 months, and 2 days.

Company Name:
SHUOYING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
碩穎集團有限公司
CR No.
0764247
Date of Incorporation:
23-JUL-2001
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 23 - Sep 02
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
24-FEB-2003
SHUOYING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
碩穎集團有限公司
23-JUL-2001
SHUOYING INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED
碩穎集團有限公司
updated on
2018-10-17
Popular Companies