SHING YICK MOTORS COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0622917)

SHING YICK MOTORS COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 05-SEP-1997 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 05 and Oct 16 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Shing Yick Motors Company Limited has been operating for 22 years 10 months, and 29 days.

Company Name:
SHING YICK MOTORS COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
誠益車行有限公司
CR No.
0622917
Date of Incorporation:
05-SEP-1997
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 05 - Oct 16
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
28-MAR-2001
SHING YICK MOTORS COMPANY LIMITED
誠益車行有限公司
05-SEP-1997
SZUN YICK FINANCE LIMITED
順益財務有限公司
updated on
2018-10-16
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies