SHING & PARTNERS DESIGN GROUP (SPDG) LIMITED
(CR No. 0944972)

SHING & PARTNERS DESIGN GROUP (SPDG) LIMITED was incorporated on 11-JAN-2005 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 11 and Feb 21 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Shing & Partners Design Group (spdg) Limited has been operating for 14 years 9 months, and 12 days.

Company Name:
SHING & PARTNERS DESIGN GROUP (SPDG) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
漢森伯盛國際設計集團有限公司
CR No.
0944972
Date of Incorporation:
11-JAN-2005
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 11 - Feb 21
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
01-APR-2016
SHING & PARTNERS DESIGN GROUP (SPDG) LIMITED
漢森伯盛國際設計集團有限公司
11-JAN-2005
HS ARCHITECTS & ENGINEERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
漢森國際設計顧問有限公司
updated on
2018-10-18
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies