SHING & ASSOCIATES MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
(CR No. 0194614)

SHING & ASSOCIATES MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED was incorporated on 31-JUL-1987 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 31 and Sep 10 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Shing & Associates Management Services Limited has been operating for 32 years 2 months, and 23 days.

Company Name:
SHING & ASSOCIATES MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
CR No.
0194614
Date of Incorporation:
31-JUL-1987
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 31 - Sep 10
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
08-DEC-1987
SHING & ASSOCIATES MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
31-JUL-1987
EARLY FULL LIMITED
早豐有限公司
updated on
2018-10-15
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies