SHENZHEN LESHINE TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 1878780)

SHENZHEN LESHINE TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 20-MAR-2013 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 20 and Apr 30 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Shenzhen Leshine Technology Co., Limited has been operating for 7 years 4 months, and 21 days.

Company Name:
SHENZHEN LESHINE TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
深圳市樂尚科技有限公司
CR No.
1878780
Date of Incorporation:
20-MAR-2013
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 20 - Apr 30
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
15-MAY-2014
SHENZHEN LESHINE TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
深圳市樂尚科技有限公司
20-MAR-2013
HK MIKI-TEK LIMITED
香港米奇科技有限公司
updated on
2019-05-12
Popular Companies