SHANGHAI (H.K) RISING SEWING EQUIPMENT LIMITED
(CR No. 1106945)

SHANGHAI (H.K) RISING SEWING EQUIPMENT LIMITED was incorporated on 01-FEB-2007 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Feb 01 and Mar 14 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Shanghai (h.k) Rising Sewing Equipment Limited had been operating for 12 years 10 months, and 10 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
SHANGHAI (H.K) RISING SEWING EQUIPMENT LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
上海(香港)瑞星縫製設備有限公司
CR No.
1106945
Date of Incorporation:
01-FEB-2007
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Feb 01 - Mar 14
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
27-MAY-2011
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
20-MAY-2008
SHANGHAI (H.K) RISING SEWING EQUIPMENT LIMITED
上海(香港)瑞星縫製設備有限公司
01-FEB-2007
SHANGHAI (H.K) SHENGJIA SEWS EQUIPMENT LIMITED
上海(香港)勝家縫製設備有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies