SH (HK) ENTERPRISES LIMITED
(CR No. 0693423)

SH (HK) ENTERPRISES LIMITED was incorporated on 03-NOV-1999 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Nov 03 and Dec 14 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Sh (hk) Enterprises Limited had been operating for 20 years 8 months, and 10 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
SH (HK) ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
香港昇華企業管理有限公司
CR No.
0693423
Date of Incorporation:
03-NOV-1999
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Nov 03 - Dec 14
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
18-DEC-2015
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
09-JUN-2010
SH (HK) ENTERPRISES LIMITED
香港昇華企業管理有限公司
17-NOV-1999
SUNG HWA HONG KONG TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
香港昇華貿易有限公司
03-NOV-1999
EASESUN ASIA LIMITED
怡信亞洲有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies