SEASTAR ( GARMENTS ) ENTERPRISES LIMITED
(CR No. 0081168)

SEASTAR ( GARMENTS ) ENTERPRISES LIMITED was incorporated on 23-APR-1980 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 23 and Jun 03 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Seastar ( Garments ) Enterprises Limited had been operating for 40 years 2 months, and 11 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
SEASTAR ( GARMENTS ) ENTERPRISES LIMITED
CR No.
0081168
Date of Incorporation:
23-APR-1980
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 23 - Jun 03
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
28-JUN-1996
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
08-JUL-1980
SEASTAR ( GARMENTS ) ENTERPRISES LIMITED
23-APR-1980
SEASTAR ENTERPRISES LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies