Savant Capital (HK) Financial Consultant Company Limited
(CR No. 1779946)

Savant Capital (HK) Financial Consultant Company Limited was incorporated on 30-JUL-2012 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 30 and Sep 09 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Savant Capital (hk) Financial Consultant Company Limited had been operating for 7 years 0 months, and 26 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
Savant Capital (HK) Financial Consultant Company Limited
Chinese Company Name:
智庫(香港)理財顧問有限公司
CR No.
1779946
Date of Incorporation:
30-JUL-2012
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 30 - Sep 09
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
15-FEB-2019
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
17-SEP-2012
Savant Capital (HK) Financial Consultant Company Limited
智庫(香港)理財顧問有限公司
30-JUL-2012
Savant Capital (HK) Assets Management Company Limited
智庫(香港)資產管理有限公司
updated on
2019-03-10
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies