RYLAND LIMITED
(CR No. 0417763)

RYLAND LIMITED was incorporated on 29-APR-1993 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 29 and Jun 09 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Ryland Limited had been operating for 26 years 6 months, and 20 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
RYLAND LIMITED
CR No.
0417763
Date of Incorporation:
29-APR-1993
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 29 - Jun 09
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
03-DEC-1999
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
13-APR-1995
RYLAND LIMITED
05-MAY-1994
KENVILLE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
29-APR-1993
GOLDION LIMITED
越鑫有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies