SIIC FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
(CR No. 1907528)

SIIC FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED was incorporated on 15-MAY-2013 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 15 and Jun 25 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Siic Financial Holdings Limited has been operating for 6 years 10 months, and 24 days.

Company Name:
SIIC FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
上實融資控股有限公司
CR No.
1907528
Date of Incorporation:
15-MAY-2013
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
May 15 - Jun 25
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
07-NOV-2017
SIIC FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
上實融資控股有限公司
15-MAY-2013
REACH TARGET (CHINA) LIMITED
達盈(中國)有限公司
updated on
2019-06-25
Popular Companies