RAI (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
(CR No. 0213191)

RAI (HOLDINGS) LIMITED was incorporated on 08-APR-1988 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 08 and May 19 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Rai (holdings) Limited had been operating for 31 years 3 months, and 8 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
RAI (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
CR No.
0213191
Date of Incorporation:
08-APR-1988
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 08 - May 19
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
21-MAR-2003
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
08-JUL-1988
RAI (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
08-APR-1988
SOTRA LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies