R & B TEACHING AIDS CENTRE LIMITED
(CR No. 0528191)

R & B TEACHING AIDS CENTRE LIMITED was incorporated on 17-OCT-1995 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Oct 17 and Nov 27 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
R & B Teaching Aids Centre Limited had been operating for 24 years 5 months, and 17 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
R & B TEACHING AIDS CENTRE LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
紅藍教具中心有限公司
CR No.
0528191
Date of Incorporation:
17-OCT-1995
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Oct 17 - Nov 27
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
22-JUN-2001
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
16-NOV-1995
R & B TEACHING AIDS CENTRE LIMITED
紅藍教具中心有限公司
17-OCT-1995
SUPERB GOLD LIMITED
信金有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies