QUALITY PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL MANUFACTURING LIMITED
(CR No. 0668791)

QUALITY PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL MANUFACTURING LIMITED was incorporated on 05-MAR-1999 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 05 and Apr 15 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Quality Products International Manufacturing Limited had been operating for 21 years 4 months, and 3 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
QUALITY PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL MANUFACTURING LIMITED
CR No.
0668791
Date of Incorporation:
05-MAR-1999
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 05 - Apr 15
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
31-JUL-2009
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
24-MAR-1999
QUALITY PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL MANUFACTURING LIMITED
05-MAR-1999
QUALITY PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies