PROSPER (HK) INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT GROUP LIMITED
(CR No. 2138602)

PROSPER (HK) INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 28-AUG-2014 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 28 and Oct 08 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Prosper (hk) Investment Development Group Limited has been operating for 5 years 0 months, and 22 days.

Company Name:
PROSPER (HK) INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT GROUP LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
潤豐(香港)投資發展集團有限公司
CR No.
2138602
Date of Incorporation:
28-AUG-2014
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 28 - Oct 08
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
29-AUG-2014
PROSPER (HK) INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT GROUP LIMITED
潤豐(香港)投資發展集團有限公司
28-AUG-2014
PROSPER INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT GROUP LIMITED
潤豐投資發展集團有限公司
updated on
2019-05-15
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies