PROSPER (GERMANY) LIMITED
(CR No. 2063254)

PROSPER (GERMANY) LIMITED was incorporated on 24-MAR-2014 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 24 and May 04 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Prosper (germany) Limited had been operating for 5 years 4 months, and 30 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
PROSPER (GERMANY) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
威盛(德國)貿易有限公司
CR No.
2063254
Date of Incorporation:
24-MAR-2014
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 24 - May 04
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
20-JAN-2017
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
17-APR-2014
PROSPER (GERMANY) LIMITED
威盛(德國)貿易有限公司
24-MAR-2014
PROSPER (GERMANY) LIMITED
updated on
2018-11-10
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies