PLUS SPACE (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 1571182)

PLUS SPACE (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 10-MAR-2011 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 10 and Apr 20 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Plus Space (hk) International Co., Limited has been operating for 9 years 3 months, and 26 days.

Company Name:
PLUS SPACE (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
璞勒仕建築工程(香港)有限公司
CR No.
1571182
Date of Incorporation:
10-MAR-2011
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 10 - Apr 20
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
17-DEC-2013
PLUS SPACE (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED
璞勒仕建築工程(香港)有限公司
22-FEB-2012
KRA (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED
庫瑞敖建築裝飾設計工程(香港)有限公司
10-MAR-2011
KRA (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED
柯融安建築設計(香港)有限公司
updated on
2019-06-17
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies