Perfect App Technology Limited
(CR No. 1092951)

Perfect App Technology Limited was incorporated on 06-DEC-2006 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Dec 06 and Jan 16 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Perfect App Technology Limited has been operating for 13 years 3 months, and 27 days.

Company Name:
Perfect App Technology Limited
CR No.
1092951
Date of Incorporation:
06-DEC-2006
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Dec 06 - Jan 16
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
07-OCT-2015
Perfect App Technology Limited
20-APR-2015
Perfect Marketing Global Limited
06-DEC-2006
PERFECT SHAPE & SKIN (SS) LIMITED
諾貝爾醫學纖體美顏中心(上水)有限公司
updated on
2019-05-26
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies