PCX CYBERNET LIMITED
(CR No. 0718296)

PCX CYBERNET LIMITED was incorporated on 29-MAY-2000 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 29 and Jul 09 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Pcx Cybernet Limited had been operating for 20 years 1 months, and 7 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
PCX CYBERNET LIMITED
CR No.
0718296
Date of Incorporation:
29-MAY-2000
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
May 29 - Jul 09
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
09-MAY-2003
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
06-SEP-2000
PCX CYBERNET LIMITED
29-MAY-2000
SAMLAND LIMITED
森運有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies