PARTHIAN HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0668793)

PARTHIAN HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 05-MAR-1999 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 05 and Apr 15 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Parthian Holdings Company Limited has been operating for 21 years 4 months, and 3 days.

Company Name:
PARTHIAN HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
遊牧民控股有限公司
CR No.
0668793
Date of Incorporation:
05-MAR-1999
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 05 - Apr 15
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
12-MAR-2001
PARTHIAN HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED
遊牧民控股有限公司
06-OCT-1999
PARTHIAN HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED
柏德菲爾控股有限公司
05-MAR-1999
PARTHIAN ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-17
Popular Companies