PARKWAY HOLDING INVESTMENT LIMITED
(CR No. 0146416)

PARKWAY HOLDING INVESTMENT LIMITED was incorporated on 25-JAN-1985 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 25 and Mar 07 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Parkway Holding Investment Limited had been operating for 35 years 6 months, and 11 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
PARKWAY HOLDING INVESTMENT LIMITED
CR No.
0146416
Date of Incorporation:
25-JAN-1985
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 25 - Mar 07
Remarks:
Dissolved by Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Winding Up Mode:
Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Date of Dissolution:
05-OCT-2007
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
09-SEP-2002
PARKWAY HOLDING INVESTMENT LIMITED
23-JUN-1989
HIKONE LIMITED
25-JAN-1985
NARACOOPA LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies