PARAGON PROFIT ARTS AND CRAFTS CO., LIMITED -THE-
(CR No. 2428871)

PARAGON PROFIT ARTS AND CRAFTS CO., LIMITED -THE- was incorporated on 20-SEP-2016 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 20 and Oct 31 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Paragon Profit Arts And Crafts Co., Limited -the- has been operating for 2 years 9 months, and 4 days.

Company Name:
PARAGON PROFIT ARTS AND CRAFTS CO., LIMITED -THE-
Chinese Company Name:
雅豪工藝品有限公司
CR No.
2428871
Date of Incorporation:
20-SEP-2016
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 20 - Oct 31
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
10-DEC-2018
PARAGON PROFIT ARTS AND CRAFTS CO., LIMITED -THE-
雅豪工藝品有限公司
20-SEP-2016
PARAGON PROFIT ARTS AND CRAFTS (QUANZHOU) CO., LIMITED -THE-
泉州雅豪工藝品有限公司
updated on
2019-05-20
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies