PARAGON AUTOMOTIVE PRODUCTS LIMITED
(CR No. 2092042)

PARAGON AUTOMOTIVE PRODUCTS LIMITED was incorporated on 30-APR-2014 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 30 and Jun 10 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Paragon Automotive Products Limited has been operating for 6 years 2 months, and 4 days.

Company Name:
PARAGON AUTOMOTIVE PRODUCTS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
駿維汽車製品有限公司
CR No.
2092042
Date of Incorporation:
30-APR-2014
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 30 - Jun 10
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
07-MAY-2018
PARAGON AUTOMOTIVE PRODUCTS LIMITED
駿維汽車製品有限公司
30-APR-2014
PARAGON AUTOMOTIVE PRODUCTS LIMITED
updated on
2019-05-14
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies