Panasonic Electric Works Taiko Device (Hong Kong) Co., Limited
(CR No. 0598577)

Panasonic Electric Works Taiko Device (Hong Kong) Co., Limited was incorporated on 14-MAR-1997 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 14 and Apr 24 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Panasonic Electric Works Taiko Device (hong Kong) Co., Limited had been operating for 22 years 5 months, and 8 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
Panasonic Electric Works Taiko Device (Hong Kong) Co., Limited
Chinese Company Name:
松下電工泰康電子香港有限公司
CR No.
0598577
Date of Incorporation:
14-MAR-1997
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 14 - Apr 24
Remarks:
Dissolved by Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Winding Up Mode:
Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Date of Dissolution:
12-AUG-2014
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
22-JUN-2010
Panasonic Electric Works Taiko Device (Hong Kong) Co., Limited
松下電工泰康電子香港有限公司
18-DEC-2000
TAIKO DEVICE HONG KONG, LIMITED
(泰康繼電有限公司)
14-MAR-1997
JENOX ENTERPRISES LIMITED
進安企業有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies