PACIFICORP INDUSTRIES LIMITED
(CR No. 0485763)

PACIFICORP INDUSTRIES LIMITED was incorporated on 19-JUL-1994 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 19 and Aug 29 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Pacificorp Industries Limited had been operating for 25 years 11 months, and 17 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
PACIFICORP INDUSTRIES LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
智洋實業有限公司
CR No.
0485763
Date of Incorporation:
19-JUL-1994
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 19 - Aug 29
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
14-MAR-2003
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
23-MAR-1995
PACIFICORP INDUSTRIES LIMITED
智洋實業有限公司
19-JUL-1994
ARCHITECH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
建毅發展有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies