PACIFIC MYER CORPORATION LIMITED
(CR No. 0450426)

PACIFIC MYER CORPORATION LIMITED was incorporated on 30-SEP-1993 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 30 and Nov 10 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Pacific Myer Corporation Limited had been operating for 26 years 9 months, and 16 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
PACIFIC MYER CORPORATION LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
美洋珠寶有限公司
CR No.
0450426
Date of Incorporation:
30-SEP-1993
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 30 - Nov 10
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
13-SEP-1996
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
09-NOV-1993
PACIFIC MYER CORPORATION LIMITED
美洋珠寶有限公司
30-SEP-1993
PACIFIC MYER CORPORATION LIMITED
太平美亞有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies