ONYX GROUP LIMITED
(CR No. 1740562)

ONYX GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 07-MAY-2012 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 07 and Jun 17 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Onyx Group Limited has been operating for 7 years 5 months, and 14 days.

Company Name:
ONYX GROUP LIMITED
CR No.
1740562
Date of Incorporation:
07-MAY-2012
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
May 07 - Jun 17
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
28-MAY-2018
ONYX GROUP LIMITED
07-MAY-2012
ONYX TRADING LIMITED
updated on
2019-06-21
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies