NORDEX COMPANY (HONG KONG) LIMITED
(CR No. 0018707)

NORDEX COMPANY (HONG KONG) LIMITED was incorporated on 06-NOV-1969 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Nov 06 and Dec 17 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Nordex Company (hong Kong) Limited had been operating for 49 years 8 months, and 16 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
NORDEX COMPANY (HONG KONG) LIMITED
CR No.
0018707
Date of Incorporation:
06-NOV-1969
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Nov 06 - Dec 17
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Date of Dissolution:
28-DEC-1979
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
25-SEP-1972
NORDEX COMPANY (HONG KONG) LIMITED
06-NOV-1969
TRIPLE F SHIPPING (H.K.) LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies