NINGBO STARLITE LIGHTING & ELECTRIC CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 1318412)

NINGBO STARLITE LIGHTING & ELECTRIC CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 17-MAR-2009 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 17 and Apr 27 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Ningbo Starlite Lighting & Electric Co., Limited has been operating for 10 years 7 months, and 26 days.

Company Name:
NINGBO STARLITE LIGHTING & ELECTRIC CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
寧波星輝照明電器有限公司
CR No.
1318412
Date of Incorporation:
17-MAR-2009
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 17 - Apr 27
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
15-MAY-2012
NINGBO STARLITE LIGHTING & ELECTRIC CO., LIMITED
寧波星輝照明電器有限公司
17-MAR-2009
NINGBO STARLUX LIGHTING & ELECTRIC CO., LIMITED
寧波星輝照明電器有限公司
updated on
2019-05-06
Popular Companies