NATURE & SAFE FOOD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
(CR No. 1121720)

NATURE & SAFE FOOD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED was incorporated on 10-APR-2007 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 10 and May 21 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Nature & Safe Food International Limited has been operating for 13 years 2 months, and 22 days.

Company Name:
NATURE & SAFE FOOD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
華樂食品國際有限公司
CR No.
1121720
Date of Incorporation:
10-APR-2007
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 10 - May 21
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
29-SEP-2008
NATURE & SAFE FOOD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
華樂食品國際有限公司
10-APR-2007
WAH LOK FOODS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
華樂食品國際有限公司
updated on
2019-05-05
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies