NATURE & NOTION LIMITED
(CR No. 0561450)

NATURE & NOTION LIMITED was incorporated on 08-AUG-1996 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 08 and Sep 18 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Nature & Notion Limited had been operating for 23 years 11 months, and 0 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
NATURE & NOTION LIMITED
CR No.
0561450
Date of Incorporation:
08-AUG-1996
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 08 - Sep 18
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
30-OCT-2015
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
22-JUN-2001
NATURE & NOTION LIMITED
08-AUG-1996
GOLDEN LAND (C.HK) LIMITED
保利發(中港)有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies