NATURE & ART COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0328418)

NATURE & ART COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 08-OCT-1991 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Oct 08 and Nov 18 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Nature & Art Company Limited had been operating for 28 years 8 months, and 25 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
NATURE & ART COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
天然及藝術有限公司
CR No.
0328418
Date of Incorporation:
08-OCT-1991
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Oct 08 - Nov 18
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
13-FEB-2004
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
24-NOV-1994
NATURE & ART COMPANY LIMITED
天然及藝術有限公司
08-OCT-1991
NATURE & ART COMPANY LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies