MTN INTERNATIONAL (HONGKONG) LIMITED
(CR No. 1162151)

MTN INTERNATIONAL (HONGKONG) LIMITED was incorporated on 28-AUG-2007 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 28 and Oct 08 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Mtn International (hongkong) Limited has been operating for 12 years 5 months, and 23 days.

Company Name:
MTN INTERNATIONAL (HONGKONG) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
邁騰國際(香港)有限公司
CR No.
1162151
Date of Incorporation:
28-AUG-2007
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 28 - Oct 08
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
16-OCT-2007
MTN INTERNATIONAL (HONGKONG) LIMITED
邁騰國際(香港)有限公司
28-AUG-2007
MIN INTERNATIONAL (HONGKONG) LIMITED
邁騰國際(香港)有限公司
updated on
2019-05-28
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies