PURPLE & MSM INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED
(CR No. 1353348)

PURPLE & MSM INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 16-JUL-2009 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 16 and Aug 26 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Purple & Msm International Group Limited has been operating for 9 years 11 months, and 8 days.

Company Name:
PURPLE & MSM INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED
CR No.
1353348
Date of Incorporation:
16-JUL-2009
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 16 - Aug 26
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
06-JUL-2018
PURPLE & MSM INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED
16-JUL-2009
MSM INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED
updated on
2019-05-07
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies