MOZAIIK LIMITED
(CR No. 1404918)

MOZAIIK LIMITED was incorporated on 23-DEC-2009 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Dec 23 and Feb 02 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Mozaiik Limited has been operating for 10 years 6 months, and 13 days.

Company Name:
MOZAIIK LIMITED
CR No.
1404918
Date of Incorporation:
23-DEC-2009
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Dec 23 - Feb 02
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
23-JUN-2014
MOZAIIK LIMITED
23-DEC-2009
ASIA PRODUCTS EXCHANGES LIMITED
updated on
2019-05-07
Popular Companies