MONEX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
(CR No. 0035186)

MONEX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED was incorporated on 31-AUG-1973 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 31 and Oct 11 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Monex International Limited had been operating for 46 years 10 months, and 2 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
MONEX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
CR No.
0035186
Date of Incorporation:
31-AUG-1973
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 31 - Oct 11
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Date of Dissolution:
30-NOV-1979
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
13-NOV-1973
MONEX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
31-AUG-1973
SUTTON HOLDINGS LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies