MERBS HOLDINGS II, LIMITED
(CR No. 0602783)

MERBS HOLDINGS II, LIMITED was incorporated on 07-APR-1997 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 07 and May 18 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Merbs Holdings Ii, Limited had been operating for 22 years 5 months, and 11 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
MERBS HOLDINGS II, LIMITED
CR No.
0602783
Date of Incorporation:
07-APR-1997
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 07 - May 18
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
12-APR-2002
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
05-SEP-1997
MERBS HOLDINGS II, LIMITED
07-APR-1997
AFFLUENT CASTLE LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies