MEGASHINE X'MAS LITE-SETS FACTORY LIMITED
(CR No. 0333948)

MEGASHINE X'MAS LITE-SETS FACTORY LIMITED was incorporated on 19-NOV-1991 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Nov 19 and Dec 30 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Megashine X'mas Lite-sets Factory Limited had been operating for 28 years 8 months, and 15 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
MEGASHINE X'MAS LITE-SETS FACTORY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
美迅(香港)有限公司
CR No.
0333948
Date of Incorporation:
19-NOV-1991
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Nov 19 - Dec 30
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
27-SEP-2002
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
30-MAR-1993
MEGASHINE X'MAS LITE-SETS FACTORY LIMITED
美迅(香港)有限公司
07-FEB-1992
MEGASHINE X'MAS LITE-SETS FACTORY LIMITED
19-NOV-1991
PROFIT DATA COMPANY LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies