MEGASHINE LIMITED
(CR No. 0273321)

MEGASHINE LIMITED was incorporated on 16-MAR-1990 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 16 and Apr 26 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Megashine Limited had been operating for 30 years 3 months, and 20 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
MEGASHINE LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
浩光(國際)有限公司
CR No.
0273321
Date of Incorporation:
16-MAR-1990
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 16 - Apr 26
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
08-OCT-1999
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
24-JAN-1991
MEGASHINE LIMITED
浩光(國際)有限公司
16-MAR-1990
MEGASHINE LIMITED
耀衆有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies