Medical & Life Solutions (Hong Kong) Limited
(CR No. 1119437)

Medical & Life Solutions (Hong Kong) Limited was incorporated on 29-MAR-2007 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 29 and May 09 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Medical & Life Solutions (hong Kong) Limited has been operating for 12 years 5 months, and 25 days.

Company Name:
Medical & Life Solutions (Hong Kong) Limited
CR No.
1119437
Date of Incorporation:
29-MAR-2007
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 29 - May 09
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
15-NOV-2011
Medical & Life Solutions (Hong Kong) Limited
29-MAR-2007
Medical Insurance Solutions Limited
updated on
2019-05-27
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies