MEDICAL & HEALTH SERVICES SCHEME (H.K.) LIMITED
(CR No. 0606600)

MEDICAL & HEALTH SERVICES SCHEME (H.K.) LIMITED was incorporated on 05-MAY-1997 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 05 and Jun 15 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Medical & Health Services Scheme (h.k.) Limited has been operating for 22 years 4 months, and 18 days.

Company Name:
MEDICAL & HEALTH SERVICES SCHEME (H.K.) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
醫療保健計劃(香港)有限公司
CR No.
0606600
Date of Incorporation:
05-MAY-1997
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
May 05 - Jun 15
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
18-JUN-1997
MEDICAL & HEALTH SERVICES SCHEME (H.K.) LIMITED
醫療保健計劃(香港)有限公司
05-MAY-1997
INGLORY (H.K.) LIMITED
宜輝(香港)有限公司
updated on
2018-10-16
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies