MEDICAL & HEALTH SERVICES SCHEME (CHINA) LIMITED
(CR No. 0643962)

MEDICAL & HEALTH SERVICES SCHEME (CHINA) LIMITED was incorporated on 06-MAY-1998 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 06 and Jun 16 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Medical & Health Services Scheme (china) Limited has been operating for 21 years 4 months, and 13 days.

Company Name:
MEDICAL & HEALTH SERVICES SCHEME (CHINA) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
醫療保健計劃(中國)有限公司
CR No.
0643962
Date of Incorporation:
06-MAY-1998
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
May 06 - Jun 16
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
06-OCT-1999
MEDICAL & HEALTH SERVICES SCHEME (CHINA) LIMITED
醫療保健計劃(中國)有限公司
06-MAY-1998
CORNERSTONE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
榮石國際有限公司
updated on
2018-10-17
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies