Medical & Health Services Limited
(CR No. 1291566)

Medical & Health Services Limited was incorporated on 03-DEC-2008 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Dec 03 and Jan 13 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Medical & Health Services Limited had been operating for 10 years 9 months, and 16 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
Medical & Health Services Limited
CR No.
1291566
Date of Incorporation:
03-DEC-2008
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Dec 03 - Jan 13
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
14-JUL-2017
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
18-FEB-2011
Medical & Health Services Limited
03-DEC-2008
A PLUS FOR LIFE LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-23
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies